塩狩峠(三浦綾子)                                        
聖職の碑(新田次郎)                                                                
風と共に去りぬ
(M.ミッチェル)
                                                     
大地の子(山崎豊子)                                                    
こころ(夏目漱石)                                      
橋のない川(住井すえ)                                                      
モモ(ミヒャエル・エンデ)                                                    
徳川家康(山岡荘八)                                                                  
竜馬がゆく(司馬遼太郎)                                              
10 蒼穹の昴(浅田次郎)                                                
11 六千人の命のビザ
(杉原幸子)
                                                             
12 喪服のランデヴー
(コーネル・ウールリッチ)
                                                               
13 少年H(妹尾河童)                                              
14 孤高の人(新田次郎)                                                              
15 火車(宮部みゆき)        
16 雲の階段(渡辺淳一)                                                            
17 アンダーグラウンド
(村上春樹)
                                                     
18 流転の海(宮本輝)                                                        
19 しろばんば(井上靖)                                                      
20 デルタの記(暮らしの手帖編)                                                                  
21 火花〜北条民雄の生涯
(高山文彦)
                                                             
22 だからあなたも生きぬいて
(大平光代)
                                                     
23 聖の青春(大崎善生)                                                  
24 泥流地帯(三浦綾子)                                                                
25 黄金を抱いて翔べ(高村薫)                                                    















































































26 沈黙(遠藤周作)                                                        
27 レディージョーカー(高村薫)                                              
28 チャイニーズマザー
(スティーブン・W・モッシャー)
                                                                 
29 戦争中の暮らしの記録
(暮らしの手帖編)
                                                                 
30 タイタニック号99の謎
(福地怜)
                                                                 
31 変身(東野圭吾)                            
32 希望の国のエクソダス
(村上龍)
                                                       
33 そして誰もいなくなった
(アガサ・クリスティー)
                                             
34 燃えよ剣(司馬遼太郎)                                          
35 はじめてのホームページ
〜HTML入門(森健二)
                                                                 
36 追悼の達人(嵐山光三郎)                                                                
37 生き上手死に上手(遠藤周作)                                                                  
38 ストロボ(真保裕一)                                                  
39 クリスマスに少女は還る
(キャロル・オコンネル)
                                                             
40 蒲生邸事件(宮部みゆき)                          
41 地下鉄(メトロ)に乗って
(浅田次郎)
                                             
42 13階段(高野和明)                          
43 「死の医学」への序章
(柳田邦男)
                                                                 
44 ガン回廊の朝(あした)
(柳田邦男)
                                                           
45 毒笑小説(東野圭吾)                                                
46 屍鬼(小野不由美)                                    
47 流星ワゴン(重松清)                              
48 イントゥルーダー(高嶋哲夫)                                                            
49 日曜日の夕刊(重松清)                              
50 暗いところで待ち合わせ(乙一)                                      















































































51 天の夜曲(宮本輝)                                                            
52 センセイの鞄(川上弘美)                                        
53 海辺のカフカ(村上春樹)                                                
54 三たびの海峡(帚木蓬生)                                                
55 翼(村山由佳)                                                    
56 椿山課長の七日間(浅田次郎)                                                        
57 誘拐の果実(真保裕一)                                                      
58 永遠の仔(天童荒太)                                    
59 定年ゴジラ(重松清)                                            
60 動機(横山秀夫)                              
61 アンクルトムズ・ケビンの幽霊
(池永陽)
                                       
62 半落ち(横山秀夫)                                
63 エミリーへの手紙
(キャムロン・ライト)
                                                             
64 奪取(真保裕一)                                    
65 白い巨塔(山崎豊子)                                              
66 風紋(乃南アサ)                                                      
67 終戦のローレライ(福井晴敏)                                                      
68 解夏(さだまさし)                                                      
69 卒業(重松清)                                            
70 すべての雲は銀の・・・(村山由佳)                                                    
71 ダ・ヴィンチ・コード(ダン・ブラウン)                                            
72 雷桜(宇江佐真理)                                                      
73 邂逅の森(熊谷達也)                                                  
74 いとしのヒナゴン(重松清)                                                          
75 明日の記憶(荻原浩)                                            















































































76 雪の夜話(浅倉卓弥)                                                              
77 梅咲きぬ(山本一力)                                                              
78 きみに読む物語
(ニコラス・スパークス)
                                                               
79 死亡推定時刻(朔立木)                                                    
80 ポーの話(いしいしんじ)                                                                  
81 孤宿の人(宮部みゆき)                                                        
82 誘拐ラプソディー(荻原浩)                                                      
83 キッチン(吉本ばなな)                                                      
84 TUGUMI(吉本ばなな)                                                          
85 チョコレートコスモス(恩田陸)                                                            
86 殺人症候群(貫井徳郎)                                                        
87 女たちのジハード(篠田節子)                                                          
88 嫌われ松子の一生(山田宗樹)                                                          
89 モノレールねこ(加納朋子)                                                            
90 空飛ぶタイヤ(池井戸潤)                                                          
91 朽ちていった命
(NHK「東海村臨界事故」取材班)
                                                               
92 漂流(吉村昭)                                                              
93 翳りゆく夏(赤井三尋)                                                              
94 スロウハイツの神様(辻村深月)                                                                
95 ゴールデンスランバー(伊坂幸太郎)                                                            
96 ヒトラーの防具(帚木蓬生)                                                              
97 風の影(カルロス・ルイス・サフォン)                                                                  
98 愛しの座敷わらし(荻原浩)                                                                
99 誘拐(本田靖春)                                                                
100 宣戦布告〜加筆完全版(麻生幾)                                                                  















































































101 始祖鳥記(飯嶋和一)                                                                  
102 星新一 一〇〇一話をつくった人
(最相葉月)
                                                                 
103 誘拐(五十嵐貴久)                                                                
104 盤上の敵(北村薫)                                                                  
105 天狗風(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
106 永遠の0(百田尚樹)                                                                
107 あんじゅう(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
108 下町ロケット(池井戸潤)                                                                  
109 ばんば憑き(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
110 開かせていただき光栄です(皆川博子)                                                                  
111 宇宙創成(サイモン・シン)                                                                  
112 三匹のおっさんふたたび(有川浩)                                                                  
113 天地明察(冲方丁)                                                                  
114 ロスジェネの逆襲(池井戸潤)                                                                  
115 泣き童子(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
116 命のビザを繋いだ男(山田純大)                                                                  
117 友罪(薬丸岳)                                                                  
118 収容所から来た遺書(辺見じゅん)                                                                  
119 銀二貫(高田郁)                                                                  
120 幻色江戸ごよみ(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
121 過ぎ去りし王国の城(宮部みゆき)                                                                  
122 翼をください(原田マハ)                                                                  
123 桶川ストーカー殺人事件(清水潔)                                                                  
124 蜜蜂と遠雷(恩田陸)                                                                  
125 三鬼(宮部みゆき)